ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13442540
*
nr 1344 2540
Annie Bergman
(1889-1987), Sverige
2 pcs, Annie Bergman (1889-1987), Sweden. 'Midsommar & Daggkåpa', signed. Subject: 14x15 & 20x16,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, "Midsommar & Daggkåpa", Signerade. Motivet: 14x15 & 20x16 cm
Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:37:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/8 15:12:52
1
300 kr
31/8 19:21:00
2
600 kr
31/8 19:30:45
3
600 kr
31/8 19:30:45
2
600 kr (Robot)
31/8 19:32:10
3
Vinnande bud
31/8 19:32:22
3
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Annie Bergman
Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.
Read more about Annie Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: annie bergman etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
7083 WOOD ENGRAVING
Annie Bergman (1889-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:40
*
Annie Bergman
Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Annie Bergman
nr 1344 2540
Annie Bergman
(1889-1987), Sverige
2 pcs, Annie Bergman (1889-1987), Sweden. 'Midsommar & Daggkåpa', signed. Subject: 14x15 & 20x16,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, "Midsommar & Daggkåpa", Signerade. Motivet: 14x15 & 20x16 cm
Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 31 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/8 15:12:52 | 1 | 300 kr |
31/8 19:21:00 | 2 | 600 kr |
31/8 19:30:45 | 3 | 600 kr |
31/8 19:30:45 | 2 | 600 kr (Robot) |
31/8 19:32:10 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
31/8 19:32:22 | 3 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Annie Bergman
Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.Read more about Annie Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: annie bergman etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
7083 WOOD ENGRAVING
Annie Bergman (1889-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:40